View Grid Schedule

February 15, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Chris Charbonneau Goalie Training
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
9:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Pilates
February 16, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Chris Charbonneau Goalie Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
9:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Pilates
February 17, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
February 18, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
February 19, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
February 20, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
February 21, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
February 22, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Chris Charbonneau Goalie Training
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
9:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Pilates
February 23, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
10:00 am - 10:15 am
Chris Charbonneau Goalie Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
9:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Pilates
February 24, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
February 25, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day