Mindbody Grid Schedule

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Monday, September 28

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 5:00 am
Fitness Assessments  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:  01:00
Fitness Assessments  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:  01:00
morning 6:20 am
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:  01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:  01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:  01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:  01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:  01:00
morning 6:30 am
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
morning 7:00 am
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:  00:45
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:  00:45
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:  00:45
morning 8:00 am
Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:  01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:  01:00

Zumba  with David Bishop

Duration:  01:00
Zumba  with David Bishop

Duration:  01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:  01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:  01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:  01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:  01:00
morning 8:30 am
Beginner Swim  with Corey Patterson

Duration:  00:15
Beginner Swim  with Corey Patterson

Duration:  00:15
morning 9:00 am
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:  00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:  00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:  00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:  00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:  00:30
morning 9:15 am
Bottoms Up  with Dan Darragh

Duration:  01:00
Bottoms Up  with Dan Darragh

Duration:  01:00
morning 11:00 am
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:  01:00
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:  01:00
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 2:00 pm
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:  01:00
afternoon 4:00 pm
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:  01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:  01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:  01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:  01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:  01:15
evening 4:30 pm
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:  01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:  01:15
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:  01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:  01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:  01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:  01:15
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:  01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:  01:15
evening 7:00 pm
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:  00:55

crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:  01:15
crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:  01:15
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:  00:55
crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:  01:15
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:  00:55

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *