Mindbody Grid Schedule

Week of July 9, 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
6:20 am
Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00

Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00
Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00

Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00
Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00
Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00
Yoga
with Staff

Duration:
 01:00
6:30 am
Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Daily Work Out
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
7:00 am
Pilates 101
with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:
 00:45

Pilates 101
with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:
 00:45
Pilates 101
with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:
 00:45

Pilates 101
with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:
 00:45
Pilates 101
with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:
 00:45
8:00 am
Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with Jason Donahue

Duration:
 01:00
Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Reformer Pilates
with Caroline Park

Duration:
 01:00

Reformer Pilates
with Caroline Park

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:
 01:00
Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with Jason Donahue

Duration:
 01:00

Jump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Reformer Pilates
with Caroline Park

Duration:
 01:00

Reformer Pilates
with Caroline Park

Duration:
 01:00
Zumba
with Jason Donahue

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with David Bishop

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:
 01:00
Reformer Pilates
with Caroline Park

Duration:
 01:00

Zumba
with David Bishop

Duration:
 01:00
Zumba
with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:
 01:00
8:30 am
Beginner Swim
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:15

Beginner Swim
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:15
Beginner Swim
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:15
9:00 am
Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga
with Johnny Salke

Duration:
 00:30
9:15 am
Bottoms Up
with Dan Darragh

Duration:
 01:00

Bottoms Up
with Dan Darragh

Duration:
 01:00
Bottoms Up
with Dan Darragh

Duration:
 01:00
11:00 am
TRX Small Group
with Stuart Fitness

Duration:
 01:00

TRX Small Group
with Stuart Fitness

Duration:
 01:00
TRX Small Group
with Stuart Fitness

Duration:
 01:00

TRX Small Group
with Stuart Fitness

Duration:
 01:00
TRX Small Group
with Stuart Fitness

Duration:
 01:00
2:00 pm
Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00

Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
Body Pump
with Jake Hay

Duration:
 01:00
4:00 pm
Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15

Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15
Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15

Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15
Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15
Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15
Sweat
with Kristin Gause

Duration:
 01:15
4:30 pm
Yoga
with John Smith

Duration:
 01:15

Yoga
with John Smith

Duration:
 01:15
Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15

Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15
Yoga
with John Smith

Duration:
 01:15

Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15

Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15

Yoga
with John Smith

Duration:
 01:15
Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15

Yoga
with John Smith

Duration:
 01:15
Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15
Power Yoga
with Ashley Knight

Duration:
 01:15
7:00 pm
Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15

crossfit level 1
with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:
 01:15

Squidlets 1
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:55

Squidlets 1
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:55

Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15
Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15
crossfit level 1
with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:
 01:15

Squidlets 1
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:55

Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15

Squidlets 1
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:55

crossfit level 1
with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:
 01:15

Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15
Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15
Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15

crossfit level 1
with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:
 01:15
Test Bogdan
with David Bishop

Duration:
 00:15

Squidlets 1
with Corey Patterson

Duration:
 00:55