View Grid Schedule

January 14, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff s Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Billy Butler s Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jennifer Anderson s Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Chris Charbonneau s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Lucan Pedersen s Group Swim Lessons
January 15, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jana Fit s Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Heather Godin s Yoga
January 16, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 17, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Billy Butler s Pilates
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Jake Hay s Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
January 18, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Carrie Cakan s Fitness Assessments
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Les Mills
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Carrie Cakan s Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Dan Darragh s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
January 19, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Les Mills
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Chris Charbonneau s Work out of the day
January 20, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Chris Charbonneau s Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan s Work out of the day
January 21, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Ken Berry s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 22, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
January 23, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 24, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jason Donahue s Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:30 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Hatha Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Jason Donahue s Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga