View Grid Schedule

December 31, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff s Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Jake Hay s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 1, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Stuart Fitness s Yoga
January 2, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Billy Butler s Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
January 3, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff s Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Erin Coffey s Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Jen Hunt s Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
January 4, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff s Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger s Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kate M MacDonald s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 5, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Event Frumau s Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Heather Godin s Les Mills
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
January 6, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Jennifer Anderson Fitness Assessments
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Brandon Ness s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Event Frumau s Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ken Berry s Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
January 7, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 8, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga
January 9, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Caroline Park Pilates
8:30 am - 8:45 am
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
January 10, 2019 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
8:00 am - 9:00 am
David Bishop Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:00 am - 9:30 am
Johnny Salke Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
John Smith Yoga
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Ashley Knight Yoga