View Grid Schedule

March 5, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Christine D Chipman s Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Sall Smith s Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jennifer Anderson s Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Event Frumau Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga
March 6, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jana Fit Work out of the day
March 7, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Event Frumau Group Swim Lessons
March 8, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:05 am
Christine D Chipman Spinning
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Kristin Gause Bikram
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Cornacchia Anthony Group Swim Lessons
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Flinstone Wilma Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jana Fit Work out of the day
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga
March 9, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:30 am
Diana Duff Pilates
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Jacob Tennis s Yoga
1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Jana Fit Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Ashley Knight s Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Donna Edwards Pilates
March 10, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Jonathan Bolger s Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
7:00 am - 7:30 am
Jonathan Bolger s Group Swim Lessons
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Flinstone Wilma Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga
March 11, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:30 am
Jonathan Bolger s Pilates
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Johnny Salke s Yoga
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga
March 12, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Christine D Chipman s Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Allen Williamson Swim
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Flinstone Wilma Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Danielle Murphy s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Billy Butler s Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Event Frumau Group Swim Lessons
March 14, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Event Frumau Group Swim Lessons
March 15, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:05 am
Donna Edwards s Spinning
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Diana Duff s Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff s Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Kristin Gause Bikram
12:00 pm - 12:40 pm
Johnson Dwayne s Yoga
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Jennifer Anderson s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Carrie Cakan Yoga