View Grid Schedule

March 5, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
March 6, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:05 am
John Smith s Spinning
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Christine D Chipman Pilates
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Kristin Gause Bikram
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Carrie Cakan Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Jake Hay s Pilates
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Erik Iversen s Group Swim Lessons
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
March 7, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:30 am
Diana Duff Pilates
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Carrie Cakan Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Diana Duff Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Donna Edwards Pilates
March 8, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Jake Hay s Work out of the day
7:10 am - 8:00 am
Nathan A Robertson s Spinning
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Karen Staff s Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Jake Hay s Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Sales Specialist Pilates
March 9, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Carrie Cakan Group Swim Lessons
6:00 am - 7:30 am
Diana Duff Pilates
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Karen D Li s Group Swim Lessons
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Flinstone Wilma s Spinning
March 10, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:00 am - 6:00 am
Will P Yates s Group Swim Lessons
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Diana Duff Group Swim Lessons
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Tiffany Watson Les Mills
March 11, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Jasmin Holmes s Pilates
March 12, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jennifer Anderson s Les Mills
March 13, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:05 am
Kristin Gause s Spinning
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Will P Yates s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Erik Iversen s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Kristin Gause Bikram
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Billy Butler s Group Swim Lessons
2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Cornacchia Anthony Pilates
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
March 14, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:30 am
Diana Duff Pilates
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Erik Iversen s Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Diana Duff Group Swim Lessons
7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Donna Edwards Pilates
March 15, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Carrie Cakan Work out of the day
7:10 am - 8:00 am
Donna Edwards Spinning
8:00 am - 9:15 am
Donna Edwards s Work out of the day
12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Linda Nolan Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jake Hay Les Mills
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Sales Specialist Pilates