View Grid Schedule

March 19, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 20, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 21, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Chris Charbonneau s Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 22, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 23, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Stuart Fitness s Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 24, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
March 25, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 26, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Linda Jones s Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
March 27, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Billy Butler s Work out of the day
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 28, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Ken Berry s Spinning
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Steve Straus s Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Jennifer Anderson Pilates
March 29, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Carrie Cakan s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Jen Hunt s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 30, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Ken Berry s Spinning
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Jonathan Bolger s Pilates
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 31, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Carrie Cakan s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
April 1, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons