View Grid Schedule

March 5, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
5:45 am - 6:05 am
Christine D Chipman Spinning
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 8:00 am
Kristin Gause Bikram
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jennifer Jansen s Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 6, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Joe Johnson s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Garrett Kayak s Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 7, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 8, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:30 am - 7:30 am
David Bishop s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Heather Godin s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 9, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
David Bishop s Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Linda Jones Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Explosive Speed Training
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 10, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
March 11, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 12, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Dan Darragh Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:25 am - 6:45 am
Cornacchia Anthony Work out of the day
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Garrett Kayak s Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 13, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
3:00 am - 3:30 am
Ken Berry Work out of the day
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Lucan Pedersen s Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
David Bishop s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 14, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:00 am - 7:00 am
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Carrie Cakan s Spinning
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Julie Joneson s Spinning
4:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Ken Berry Explosive Speed Training
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 15, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Karen D Li s Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Karen Staff s Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
March 16, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jake Hay Work out of the day
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Jonathan Bolger Spinning
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff Explosive Speed Training
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Kristin Gause Work out of the day
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons
March 17, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Staff s Work out of the day
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Stuart Fitness Work out of the day
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Brandon Ness Spinning
March 18, 2018 Class Name Instructor Class Type
6:20 am - 7:20 am
Staff Hatha Yoga
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Dan Darragh Spinning
7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
Corey Patterson Group Swim Lessons